FLECHE DU 06/03/08 AU CRET-BENI - MANCHE 2 CLASSEMENT SKIOPEN

jeudi 6 mars 2008.
 

Résultats Officiels

Clt Dos Code Nom - Prénom An S. Categ Temps Points Médaille
1 44 ESF0825400175 IGON BRUNO 1993 M MIN 39.78 22.65 Vermeil
2 2 ESF0025400096 HINFRAY ERIC 1952 M MA3 41.05 26.56 Vermeil
3 22 ESF0825400171 BROYE GUILLAUME 1983 M SEN 46.11 42.16 Argent
4 17 ESF0825400152 BON XAVIER 1969 M MA1 46.43 43.15 Argent
5 1 ESF0825400157 TROMPE NICOLAS 1993 M MIN 46.92 44.66 Argent
6 38 ESF0625400105 SAUVET ADELINE 1985 F SEN 47.28 45.77 Bronze
7 4 ESF0525400132 TROMPE CECILE 1995 F BEN 47.48 46.39 Bronze
8 12 ESF0825400122 BELVOIX MATTHIEU 1998 M POU 47.72 47.13 Bronze
9 39 ESF0825400153 LECLERC CYRIL 1971 M MA1 47.75 47.22 Bronze
10 8 ESF0725400054 BON ANTOINE 1995 M BEN 47.97 47.90 Bronze
11 3 ESF0525400137 BONNARD NICOLAS 1993 M MIN 48.04 48.11 Bronze
12 32 ESF0825400166 REGNIER MANON 1994 F MIN 48.28 48.85 Bronze
13 26 ESF0825400164 ROQUES JEREMY 1991 M CAD 48.99 51.04 Bronze
14 6 ESF0625400068 BOUSSIER ANTOINE 1994 M MIN 49.29 51.97 Bronze
15 42 ESF0825400173 BODSON STEPHANIE 1973 F MA1 49.55 52.77 Bronze
16 43 ESF0825400174 HAYOUN PASCALINE 1989 F JUN 50.31 55.11 Bronze
17 34 ESF0825400149 CROST JULIEN 1997 M POU 50.34 55.20 Bronze
18 33 ESF0825400151 NOEL MAUDE 1998 F POU 50.41 55.42 Bronze
19 11 ESF0825400120 BARBE AUGUSTIN 1999 M POU 50.58 55.94 Bronze
20 9 ESF0825400123 ROUSSET AMBROISE 1996 M BEN 50.63 56.10 Bronze
21 36 ESF0825400156 DE LEGGE LOUP 1995 M BEN 50.88 56.87 Bronze
22 27 ESF0825400165 BELLANGER KEVIN 1992 M CAD 51.21 57.89 Bronze
23 37 ESF0825400158 FREESS YANNICK 1988 M SEN 51.55 58.93 Bronze
24 13 ESF0825400144 BAYLE AURORE 1994 F MIN 52.06 60.51 Fléchette
25 29 ESF0825400163 RAKOTOMALALA MICKAEL 1991 M CAD 52.65 62.32 Fléchette
26 19 ESF0825400161 MANSANNO NATAN 1993 M MIN 52.80 62.79 Fléchette
27 30 ESF0825400162 THEVAL ROMAIN 1990 M JUN 52.81 62.82 Fléchette
28 20 ESF0825400159 REDON ROMAIN 1989 M JUN 53.73 65.65
29 24 ESF0825400169 ANTONANGELI GUILLAUME 1995 M BEN 53.85 66.02
30 41 ESF0825400172 BODSON KARINE 1968 F MA2 54.65 68.49
31 23 ESF0825400170 COSTELLA ANDREA 1994 F MIN 54.73 68.74
32 21 ESF0825400154 PECQUET MAXENCE 1995 M BEN 54.84 69.08
33 18 ESF0825400155 MIDEY ARTHUR 1995 M BEN 55.46 70.99
34 31 ESF0825400168 BONIN JEREMY 1994 M MIN 55.65 71.57
35 35 ESF0825400160 TANG TONG HI FABRICE 1975 M MA1 55.91 72.38
36 14 ESF0825400145 BAYLE GUILLAUME 1997 M POU 57.64 77.71
37 10 ESF0825400148 ROY MATTHIEU 1998 M POU 59.46 83.32
38 25 ESF0825400150 HEMET BENJAMIN 1997 M POU 1:05.92 103.24
40 ESF0825400147 BELLAICHE CHLOE 1997 F POU Abs
28 ESF0825400167 LE MAITOUR LEA 1992 F CAD Abs
16 ESF0825400146 GENGEMBRE LETIZIA 1997 F POU Abs